Zambia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kaoma

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kaoma. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kaoma with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,1444,439
BustAfghanistan 6,6614,139
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,8764,273
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,4964,658
FarahAfghanistan 6,5824,090
GardizAfghanistan 7,1514,444
GhazniAfghanistan 7,0884,405
HeratAfghanistan 6,7354,185
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,2644,514
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,2964,534
KabulAfghanistan 7,2194,486
KandaharAfghanistan 6,7584,200
KhostAfghanistan 7,1824,463
KunduzAfghanistan 7,3564,571
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,0334,371
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,2484,504
North SalangAfghanistan 7,2624,513
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,8554,260
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,1514,444
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,8454,253
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,4504,008
ShkoderAlbania 6,3503,946
TiranaAlbania 6,2633,892
VloreAlbania 6,1703,834
AdrarAlgeria 5,4563,391
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,1563,825
AlgiersAlgeria 6,1583,827
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,0113,735
BatnaAlgeria 5,9483,696
BecharAlgeria 5,9023,668
BejaiaAlgeria 6,0913,785
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,7713,586
BiskraAlgeria 5,8713,649
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,1533,202
ChlefAlgeria 6,1853,844
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,9933,724
DjanetAlgeria 4,6522,891
DjelfaAlgeria 5,9553,700
El GoleaAlgeria 5,5643,457
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,7013,542
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,7053,545
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,5373,441
In AmenasAlgeria 5,0373,130
In SalahAlgeria 5,2573,267
MilianaAlgeria 6,1573,826
OranAlgeria 6,2133,861
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,0733,152
SkikdaAlgeria 6,0463,757
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,6822,910
TebessaAlgeria 5,8543,638
TimimounAlgeria 5,5613,455
TindoufAlgeria 5,9073,671
TouggourtAlgeria 5,6823,531
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,35410,162
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,0384,995
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,8024,227
HuamboAngola 1,002623
LuandaAngola 1,422883
LuenaAngola 626389
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,359845
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,2695,139
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,1165,043
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,1315,053
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,4684,641
ByrdAntarctica 9,2715,761
DavisAntarctica 7,0374,373
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,2345,117
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,4365,863
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4705,264
AzulArgentina 8,5605,319
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7265,423
BarilocheArgentina 9,4185,852
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4765,267
CeresArgentina 8,8885,523
ChamicalArgentina 9,2845,769
ChepesArgentina 9,2885,772
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,0105,599
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4905,276
CórdobaArgentina 9,0685,635
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,0635,632
CorrientesArgentina 8,6345,365
EsquelArgentina 9,3655,820
EzeizaArgentina 8,4775,267
FormosaArgentina 8,6075,349
General PicoArgentina 8,9265,547
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5155,292
JuninArgentina 8,6965,404
La PlataArgentina 8,4175,230
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,4345,863
La RiojaArgentina 9,3595,816
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9265,547
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,2405,742
Las LomitasArgentina 8,8715,513
Malarg EArgentina 9,4455,869
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2185,728
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,3445,185
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8465,497
MendozaArgentina 9,4535,874
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,4485,871
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4745,266
NeuquenArgentina 9,2285,734
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6765,392
OranArgentina 9,2795,766
ParanaArgentina 8,7115,413
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4365,242
PehuajoArgentina 8,7595,443
PergaminoArgentina 8,6785,393
PigeArgentina 8,7675,448
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,0295,611
PosadasArgentina 8,3645,197
PresidenciaArgentina 8,8165,479
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5495,934
Punta IndioArgentina 8,3555,192
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8235,483
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6895,400
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0285,610
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,0005,593
RivadaviaArgentina 9,1135,663
RosarioArgentina 8,7165,416
SaltaArgentina 9,3505,810
San AntonioArgentina 8,9315,550
San LuisArgentina 9,2165,727
San RafaelArgentina 9,3665,820
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9535,563
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,1615,693
SarmientoArgentina 9,1385,679
TrelewArgentina 8,8935,526
TucumanArgentina 9,2715,761
UshuaiaArgentina 8,8655,509
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,1385,678
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,0515,625
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,1175,666
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,4484,007
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,3372,695
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,1126,905
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3445,806
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,2016,961
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0846,888
AmberleyAustralia 12,6847,882
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,9837,446
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,7337,912
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2646,378
CairnsAustralia 12,6417,855
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,9367,417
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2105,723
CedunaAustralia 10,8346,732
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2067,585
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,9647,434
Cobar MoAustralia 11,8937,390
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,5237,782
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,5507,799
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,6106,593
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4487,114
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3347,043
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7684,827
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,0727,502
East SaleAustralia 11,6127,216
Esperance (po)Australia 9,7326,048
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7336,048
EssendonAustralia 11,4687,126
ForrestAustralia 10,3926,458
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,8497,363
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2125,724
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,6236,601
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8036,713
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,3527,054
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,3367,044
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,3057,646
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7886,082
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,4097,090
LavertonAustralia 11,4507,115
LearmonthAustralia 9,3205,792
LongreachAustralia 12,1837,571
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,1847,571
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,9218,029
Low HeadAustralia 11,4107,091
Mackay MoAustralia 12,7537,925
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,1806,947
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9106,158
MeekatharraAustralia 9,6375,989
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,4667,125
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,4697,127
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,4397,108
Mount GambierAustralia 11,1516,929
Mount IsaAustralia 11,8667,374
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,7368,535
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1547,552
Nowra RanAustralia 12,0597,494
NuriootpaAustralia 11,1756,944
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4375,864
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,1846,950
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2525,750
Port HedlandAustralia 9,8276,107
RichmondAustralia 12,1627,558
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7437,918
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,1707,563
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,1787,568
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3977,082
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,3977,082
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5657,808
TibooburraAustralia 11,6807,258
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,6237,844
WaggaAustralia 11,8127,340
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7614,823
WilliamtownAustralia 12,2947,639
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0738,124
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8016,091
WoomeraAustralia 11,1476,927
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9456,801
GrazAustria 6,9344,309
InnsbruckAustria 7,0314,369
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9134,296
LinzAustria 7,0884,404
SalzburgAustria 7,0594,387
ViennaAustria 7,0614,387
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0104,356
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,5014,040
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,4313,996
GancaAzerbaijan 6,5584,075
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,6054,104
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,5644,079
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6535,377
LerwickUk 8,6525,376
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,6424,128
QubaAzerbaijan 6,7054,166
SakiAzerbaijan 6,6414,127
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,5464,067
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,6364,124
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,7244,178
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,5014,040
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,4504,008
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,5804,089
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,6684,143
Horta, FaialAzores 8,1225,047
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,8644,887
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,3595,194
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,9107,401
MuharraqBahrain 5,3543,327
ChittagongBangladesh 8,3865,211
DhakaBangladesh 8,3175,168
CharnocksBarbados 9,7786,076
BrestBelarus 7,4424,624
GomelBelarus 7,4964,658
GrodnoBelarus 7,6064,727
MinskBelarus 7,6474,752
MogilevBelarus 7,6624,761
VitebskBelarus 7,8064,851
BrusselsBelgium 7,5614,699
D’UccleBelgium 7,5614,699
OstendeBelgium 7,6444,750
Belize CityBelize 12,9018,017
BeninBenin 3,4122,120
BohiconBenin 3,5002,175
CotonouBenin 3,4122,120
KandiBenin 3,7582,335
NatitingouBenin 3,8032,363
ParakouBenin 3,6322,257
SaveBenin 3,5372,198
BermudaBermuda 10,8346,733
La PazBolivia 9,8526,122
Santa CruzBolivia 9,3035,781
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,5564,074
FrancistownBotswana 768478
MaunBotswana 595370
TshaneBotswana 1,069665
AimoresBrazil 6,9784,336
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8324,245
AltamiraBrazil 8,5205,294
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9775,578
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,2674,516
ApodiBrazil 6,9054,291
AracajuBrazil 6,6994,163
AracuaiBrazil 7,1224,426
AragarcasBrazil 8,2095,101
AraxaBrazil 7,5854,714
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7594,200
BageBrazil 8,1215,046
BambuiBrazil 7,4804,648
BarbacenaBrazil 7,2334,495
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0244,365
BarcelosBrazil 9,7346,049
BarraBrazil 7,3514,568
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7124,792
BarreirasBrazil 7,5234,675
BelémBrazil 8,1685,076
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,2694,517
BelterraBrazil 8,8315,488
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,4984,659
Bom JesusBrazil 7,8064,851
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3314,556
BrasiliaBrazil 7,7594,822
BrevesBrazil 8,3785,206
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,9634,327
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,0354,371
CabroboBrazil 6,9984,349
CaceresBrazil 8,7765,453
CaetiteBrazil 7,2314,493
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6594,138
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,3615,195
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0655,012
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,3994,598
Campos SalesBrazil 7,1484,442
CanavieirasBrazil 6,8134,234
CaparaoBrazil 7,0474,379
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8744,893
CaratingaBrazil 7,0864,403
CaravelasBrazil 6,8124,233
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3664,578
CarolinaBrazil 7,9014,910
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8164,857
CataguasesBrazil 7,1214,425
CatalaoBrazil 7,7154,794
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7694,828
CaxiasBrazil 7,5234,675
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,8744,893
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6494,132
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,1764,459
ChapecoBrazil 8,0404,996
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,7455,434
CipoBrazil 6,8534,259
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,0735,016
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2304,493
CordeiroBrazil 7,0794,399
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4714,642
CorumbaBrazil 8,6865,398
CoximBrazil 8,4175,230
CrateusBrazil 7,2264,491
CuiabaBrazil 8,6245,359
CuritibaBrazil 7,7344,806
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2604,512
DiamantinoBrazil 8,6865,397
DouradosBrazil 8,3455,186
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,2054,477
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,9824,960
EspinosaBrazil 7,2354,496
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,3773,963
FloraniaBrazil 6,7874,218
FlorestaBrazil 6,9144,296
FlorianoBrazil 7,4374,622
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,6374,746
FormosaBrazil 7,7014,785
FortalezaBrazil 7,0434,376
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,2605,133
FrancaBrazil 7,6214,736
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6874,155
GoianiaBrazil 7,8804,897
GoiasBrazil 7,9884,964
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0774,398
GrajauBrazil 7,8314,866
GuairaBrazil 8,2535,129
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0714,394
GuaratingaBrazil 6,8594,262
IbiriteBrazil 7,2804,524
IguatuBrazil 7,0484,380
IlheusBrazil 6,8404,250
ImperatrizBrazil 7,9514,941
IndaialBrazil 7,7094,791
IpameriBrazil 7,7464,814
IraiBrazil 8,1005,033
IreceBrazil 7,2074,478
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0284,367
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,1925,712
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8975,529
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,1884,467
ItaperunaBrazil 7,0404,375
ItapevaBrazil 7,7164,795
ItirucuBrazil 6,9604,325
ItuacuBrazil 7,0954,409
IvinhemaBrazil 8,2545,129
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8384,871
JacobinaBrazil 7,0604,387
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9254,303
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5534,072
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5384,684
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,1834,464
LavrasBrazil 7,3604,574
LencoisBrazil 7,1294,430
LinharesBrazil 6,8754,272
LondrinaBrazil 7,9574,945
MacapaBrazil 8,4885,275
MacauBrazil 6,7944,222
MaceioBrazil 6,5814,090
MachadoBrazil 7,4484,628
ManausBrazil 9,3625,818
MarabaBrazil 8,1335,054
MaringaBrazil 8,0344,992
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,7565,441
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2254,490
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9514,319
MonteiroBrazil 6,7704,207
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3144,545
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9834,339
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1394,436
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,0934,408
ObidosBrazil 8,9125,538
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6944,160
ParacatuBrazil 7,6204,735
ParanaBrazil 7,8164,857
ParanaguaBrazil 7,6584,759
ParanaibaBrazil 8,0224,985
ParintinsBrazil 9,0235,607
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4044,601
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0024,973
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5594,697
PaulistanaBrazil 7,2014,475
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8584,261
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,0544,383
PeixeBrazil 7,9024,910
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1014,413
PicosBrazil 7,2654,514
PiraiBrazil 7,2294,492
PirenopolisBrazil 7,8674,888
PompeuBrazil 7,3914,593
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,4295,238
Porto De MozBrazil 8,5655,322
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9014,910
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,6235,980
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,8644,887
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9384,933
PosseBrazil 7,6284,740
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0794,399
RecifeBrazil 6,5354,061
RemansoBrazil 7,2694,517
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0016,215
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,1514,444
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7774,833
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,0294,990
SalvadorBrazil 6,8144,234
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1065,037
SantaremBrazil 8,8105,475
SantosBrazil 7,4584,634
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6444,750
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4045,222
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9224,301
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,7604,822
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2545,129
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,3504,567
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6904,778
Sao MateusBrazil 6,8614,264
São PauloBrazil 7,4944,657
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6184,734
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,1176,287
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0454,378
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8904,281
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3094,542
SobralBrazil 7,2324,494
SoureBrazil 8,1985,094
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,4974,658
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,0224,985
SurubimBrazil 6,6264,117
TaguatingaBrazil 7,6714,767
TarauacaBrazil 10,3686,443
TauaBrazil 7,1774,460
TefeBrazil 9,8586,126
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,0484,380
TeresinaBrazil 7,4604,636
TiriosBrazil 9,0785,641
TorresBrazil 7,7304,804
TracuateuaBrazil 8,0144,980
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,0555,006
TriunfoBrazil 6,8854,279
TucuruiBrazil 8,2395,120
TuriacuBrazil 7,8314,866
UaupesBrazil 10,2146,347
UbatubaBrazil 7,3374,560
UberabaBrazil 7,6844,775
VassourasBrazil 7,2084,479
VicosaBrazil 7,1454,440
VitoriaBrazil 6,8914,282
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0304,369
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7894,840
BurgasBulgaria 6,3773,963
LomBulgaria 6,5204,052
PlevenBulgaria 6,4724,022
PlovdivBulgaria 6,3333,935
SadovoBulgaria 6,3313,934
SandanskiBulgaria 6,2683,895
SofiaBulgaria 6,3903,971
VarnaBulgaria 6,4574,013
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,1852,600
BurundiBurundi 1,370851
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2895,772
SiemreapCambodia 9,2445,744
BatouriCameroon 2,4311,511
DoualaCameroon 2,6701,659
GarouaCameroon 2,9641,842
MamfeCameroon 2,8511,772
MarouaCameroon 3,0391,888
NgaoundereCameroon 2,7571,713
NkoundjaCameroon 2,7511,710
YaoundeCameroon 2,5371,576
YokoCameroon 2,6461,644
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,1799,433
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,1309,402
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9008,638
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,4796,512
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,5977,207
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,9458,044
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,1668,182
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,6557,243
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,1079,388
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,9488,046
Banff, AbCanada 14,6489,102
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,2537,614
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,6676,628
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,5419,036
Bissett, MbCanada 13,3978,325
Blue River, BcCanada 14,7929,192
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,1097,525
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,2069,449
Brandon, MbCanada 13,7208,526
Broadview, SkCanada 13,8808,625
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,4667,125
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,3169,518
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,8176,100
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,9389,283
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,2048,205
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,5639,050
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,0538,111
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,2659,486
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,3497,052
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,6027,209
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,6777,256
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,5148,398
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,3509,539
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,3629,546
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,8046,713
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,8899,252
Chapais, QcCanada 11,9477,424
Charlo, NbCanada 11,3077,026
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,0336,856
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,0356,857
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,2439,472
Chatham, NbCanada 11,2246,975
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,7367,914
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,2397,605
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,2546,994
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,0578,114
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,4758,373
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,6807,258
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,1568,797
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,4227,719
Comox, BcCanada 15,2649,485
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,4698,370
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,3627,682
Coronation, AbCanada 14,3568,921
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,7599,171
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,7386,673
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,6858,504
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,5739,056
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,7359,156
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,6956,646
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,7797,320
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,7677,312
Dryden, OnCanada 13,2248,217
Earlton, OnCanada 12,2937,639
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,4058,951
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,3778,934
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,3858,939
Edson, AbCanada 14,5439,037
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,2839,497
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,3158,274
Estevan, SkCanada 13,9518,669
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,2089,451
Eureka, NtCanada 12,0237,471
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,6558,485
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,9388,661
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,0748,746
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,4338,969
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,5219,023
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1438,789
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,8978,636
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,5619,048
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,1928,819
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,2967,019
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,2847,012
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,6447,236
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,4906,518
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,1728,185
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,2699,488
Golden, BcCanada 14,7219,148
Goose, NfCanada 11,0106,842
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,5217,781
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,5549,044
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,1426,924
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,9676,815
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,7109,141
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,0316,855
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,0326,856
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,3147,652
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0086,840
Harrow, OnCanada 12,5567,802
Hay River, NtCanada 14,0048,703
Hope, BcCanada 15,1079,387
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3518,297
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,1537,552
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,8678,617
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,6447,236
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,4037,707
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,3098,892
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,9549,293
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,4937,763
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,4967,765
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,9479,288
Kenora, OnCanada 13,3388,288
Kingston, OnCanada 12,0507,488
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,8348,597
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,4608,364
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,5887,201
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,8597,369
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,8358,597
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,6767,877
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,3518,297
Langara, BcCanada 15,2259,461
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,8417,980
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,5709,054
London, OnCanada 12,4127,713
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,9387,418
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,5198,401
Lytton, BcCanada 15,0509,352
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,3707,687
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,0157,466
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,4548,982
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,3848,939
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,2379,468
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,4248,963
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,2329,465
Moncton, NbCanada 11,1486,928
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,4557,118
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,8097,339
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,8357,354
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,0778,748
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,3547,677
Morden, MbCanada 13,6158,460
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,2667,622
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,1646,937
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,2559,480
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,0286,853
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,6977,269
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0108,706
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,1298,780
North Bay, OnCanada 12,2787,629
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,9837,447
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,9837,446
Peace River, AbCanada 14,4108,954
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,5267,784
Penticton, BcCanada 14,9939,317
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,1147,528
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,1917,576
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,0148,087
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,2969,505
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,7736,695
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,3099,513
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,6058,454
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,9528,670
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,8319,216
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,1289,401
Princeton, BcCanada 13,8378,599
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,4437,732
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,6677,250
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,8899,252
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,4929,005
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,2668,244
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,0118,707
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,0158,709
Resolute, NtCanada 12,4427,732
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,8129,204
Roberval, QcCanada 11,7507,302
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,7376,672
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,4558,983
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,2246,975
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,2739,491
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,1837,571
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,2436,987
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,0668,741
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,6677,871
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,4497,114
Scott, SkCanada 14,1858,815
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,3407,047
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,0256,851
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,6757,255
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,8628,614
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,2238,217
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,1588,176
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,3428,912
Smithers, BcCanada 14,9529,291
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,7566,684
Summerside, PeCanada 11,0916,892
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,2178,835
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,2258,840
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8016,712
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,6257,846
Terrace, BcCanada 15,0399,346
Teslin, YtCanada 14,6529,105
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,6428,478
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,8978,636
Thompson, MbCanada 13,3778,313
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,0058,082
Timmins, OnCanada 12,4217,718
Tofino, BcCanada 15,3599,544
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,2717,625
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,2907,637
Trenton, OnCanada 12,1247,534
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,9418,042
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,8806,761
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,7648,553
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,1567,554
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,2129,453
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,3108,893
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,2488,854
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,2669,486
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,3049,510
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,4267,100
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,3507,674
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,5419,036
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,6569,108
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,4097,711
Windsor, OnCanada 12,5607,805
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,5348,410
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,9288,655
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,2116,966
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8348,596
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,8378,599
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4263,993
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5294,057
SalCape Verde 6,3053,918
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,2441,395
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,7981,739
AbecheChad 3,2151,998
FayaChad 3,6992,299
MoundouChad 2,7711,722
N’DjamenaChad 3,1821,977
AntofagastaChile 9,8766,137
AricaChile 10,0196,226
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,3225,793
ChicoChile 9,3035,781
ChillanChile 9,6265,982
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,7086,033
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,7456,055
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4375,864
Curico-General FreireChile 9,6055,968
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,9376,175
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,2178,213
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,8545,502
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,7546,061
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5885,958
ParronChile 9,5765,951
Puerto AysenChile 9,4125,849
Puerto MonttChile 9,5655,944
Punta ArenasChile 9,0695,636
QuinteroChile 9,6776,014
SantiagoChile 9,6015,966
SewellChile 9,5565,938
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6105,972
ValdiviaChile 9,6275,982
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,5375,926
VallenarChile 9,6906,022
ValparaisoChile 9,6525,998
AltaiChina 9,3485,809
BeijingChina 11,1816,948
ChangchunChina 11,9787,444
ChangduChina 9,2515,749
ChangshaChina 10,5936,582
ChengduChina 9,8466,118
ChongqingChina 10,0406,239
DuianChina 9,5445,931
ErlianChina 10,9166,784
GanzhouChina 10,7396,673
GuangzhouChina 10,5206,537
HaikouChina 10,1056,279
HailarChina 11,6007,209
HamiChina 9,4735,887
HetanChina 8,1575,069
JiuquanChina 9,7186,039
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,0344,993
KashiChina 8,0304,990
KunmingChina 9,5245,918
LanzhouChina 10,0256,230
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,6545,378
NanchangChina 10,8956,770
NanjingChina 11,2426,986
NanningChina 9,9826,203
PingbianChina 10,7196,661
QingdaoChina 11,4587,120
QiqiharChina 11,8937,391
RuoqiangChina 8,8825,519
ShanghaiChina 11,4757,131
ShantouChina 10,8426,737
ShenyangChina 11,8127,340
TaiyuanChina 10,8146,720
TaoyuanChina 11,3307,040
TengchongChina 9,1295,673
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,0995,654
Xi’AnChina 10,4056,466
XichangChina 9,5885,958
YanjiChina 12,3107,650
YichangChina 10,5166,535
YinchuanChina 10,2996,400
YiningChina 8,6825,395
ZhengzhouChina 10,8356,733
ZhijiangChina 10,2706,382
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,3677,064
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,3457,050
AraucaColombia 10,7996,711
BarranquillaColombia 11,3317,041
Benito SalasColombia 11,1776,946
BogotáColombia 11,1016,899
Camilo DazaColombia 11,0136,844
El CaranoColombia 11,3947,080
Las GaviotasColombia 10,7506,680
MatecanaColombia 11,2757,006
PeralesColombia 11,2016,961
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,4286,480
Rafael NunezColombia 11,3997,083
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,1097,525
Simon BolivarColombia 11,2797,009
VanguardiaColombia 11,0296,854
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,3986,462
YariguiesColombia 11,1266,914
MoroniComoros 2,0241,258
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,3137,651
LimonCosta Rica 12,1887,574
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,3827,694
San JoseCosta Rica 12,3017,644
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,7464,192
DubrovnikCroatia 6,4253,992
SibenikCroatia 6,5714,083
SplitCroatia 6,5394,064
ZagrebCroatia 6,7984,224
CamagueyCuba 11,8917,389
CasablancaCuba 12,3727,688
HavanaCuba 12,3747,689
WillemstadCuraçao 10,7496,679
FamagustaCyprus 5,6343,501
LarnacaCyprus 5,6013,481
LimassolCyprus 5,5713,462
NicosiaCyprus 5,6263,496
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1564,447
ChebCzech Republic 7,3154,545
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2024,475
PragueCzech Republic 7,2904,530
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,0321,263
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,6791,043
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,547961
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 454282
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 860535
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9214,922
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8494,877
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,9604,947
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,0314,991
MarstalDenmark 7,8614,885
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8394,871
OdenseDenmark 7,9204,921
RandersDenmark 8,0414,997
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8504,878
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0204,984
TønderDenmark 7,8984,908
TylstrupDenmark 8,1215,047
TystofteDenmark 7,8924,904
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1155,043
VestervigDenmark 8,1045,036
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,5602,212
Melville HallDominica 10,0406,239
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,1306,916
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,9786,822
AzuaDominican Republic 11,0996,897
BaniDominican Republic 11,0456,864
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,1236,912
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,9856,826
CabreraDominican Republic 11,0336,856
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,0996,897
CotuiDominican Republic 11,0426,862
DajabonDominican Republic 11,2186,971
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,1706,941
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,1796,947
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,9226,787
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,0726,880
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,9466,802
HigueyDominican Republic 10,8866,765
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,1956,957
ImbertDominican Republic 11,1116,904
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,0986,896
JimaniDominican Republic 11,2046,962
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,9126,781
La VegaDominican Republic 11,0856,889
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,9816,824
LuperonDominican Republic 11,1476,927
MichesDominican Republic 10,9316,793
MocaDominican Republic 11,0926,892
MoncionDominican Republic 11,1576,933
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,2196,972
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,0046,838
NaguaDominican Republic 11,0216,848
NeybaDominican Republic 11,1606,935
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,1846,950
PimentelDominican Republic 11,0446,863
PoloDominican Republic 11,1386,921
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,1036,900
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,1966,957
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,0526,868
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,0676,877
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,9436,800
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,9676,815
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,0796,885
SamanaDominican Republic 10,9646,813
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,0136,843
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,1296,915
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,0696,879
San JuanDominican Republic 11,1486,927
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,8796,760
SanchezDominican Republic 10,9936,831
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,1126,905
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,1796,947
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,0036,838
TamayoDominican Republic 11,1386,921
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,0396,860
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,0236,850
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,1936,955
YamasaDominican Republic 11,0266,851
YasicaDominican Republic 11,1036,900
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,2228,216
CanarEcuador 11,4087,089
GuayaquilEcuador 11,5217,159
IzobambaEcuador 11,4317,103
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,5317,165
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3907,078
MilagroEcuador 11,4927,141
OtavaloEcuador 11,4187,095
PichilingueEcuador 11,5077,151
PortoviejoEcuador 11,6177,219
PuyoEcuador 11,3337,042
QuitoEcuador 11,4307,103
RumipambaEcuador 11,4177,094
San GabrielEcuador 11,3817,072
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,1423,196
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,0343,128
AswanEgypt 4,3982,733
AsyutEgypt 4,7002,921
BahariyaEgypt 4,8172,993
Beni SuefEgypt 4,9253,061
CairoEgypt 5,0443,134
DabaaEgypt 5,1113,176
DakhlaEgypt 4,5042,799
El ArishEgypt 5,1923,226
El TorEgypt 4,8763,030
FarafraEgypt 4,6672,900
HelwanEgypt 5,0163,117
HurguadaEgypt 4,7632,960
IsmailiaEgypt 5,1103,175
KhargaEgypt 4,5202,809
KosseirEgypt 4,6652,899
LuxorEgypt 4,5812,847
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,1353,191
MinyaEgypt 4,8112,990
Port-SaidEgypt 5,1853,222
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,0513,138
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,8683,025
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,0083,112
SalloumEgypt 5,1523,201
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,8933,041
SohagEgypt 4,6592,895
St. KatrineEgypt 4,9373,068
TahrirEgypt 5,0933,165
TantaEgypt 5,1123,177
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,9938,074
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,9198,028
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,9808,066
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,9298,034
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,7161,688
AsmaraEritrea 3,6872,291
AssabEritrea 3,6732,282
MassawaEritrea 3,7462,328
TallinEstonia 8,2515,127
TartuEstonia 8,1265,049
VilsandiEstonia 8,1425,060
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,0621,903
GonderEthiopia 3,3432,077
NegeleEthiopia 2,7681,720
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,2205,108
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,9785,579
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,0105,599
Laucala BayFiji 15,3509,539
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,3159,517
NandiFiji 15,3159,517
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,3099,513
HelsinkiFinland 8,3365,180
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,3535,190
JoensuuFinland 8,6245,359
JokioinenFinland 8,4095,225
JyvskylFinland 8,5855,335
KajaaniFinland 8,7975,467
KuopioFinland 8,6445,371
KuusamoFinland 8,9885,585
LappeenrantaFinland 8,4405,244
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3425,184
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,5265,298
OuluFinland 8,8665,510
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,1385,678
TampereFinland 8,4815,270
TurkuFinland 8,3785,206
VaasaFinland 8,6615,382
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,5174,050
BiarritzFrance 7,0114,357
BordeauxFrance 7,1134,420
BrestFrance 7,6024,724
CaenFrance 7,5364,683
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2334,494
DijonFrance 7,1764,459
GourdonFrance 7,0324,370
GrenobleFrance 6,9404,313
Le MansFrance 7,3904,592
LilleFrance 7,5704,704
LyonFrance 7,0204,363
MarseilleFrance 6,7764,211
MontpellierFrance 6,8294,244
NancyFrance 7,2944,533
NantesFrance 7,3754,583
NiceFrance 6,7414,189
ParisFrance 7,4134,607
PerpignanFrance 6,7794,212
StrasbourgFrance 7,2464,503
ToulonFrance 6,7204,176
ToulouseFrance 6,9194,300
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,7745,452
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,9155,540
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,7735,452
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,6855,397
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,9715,575
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,75010,409
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,52010,266
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,52210,267
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,0429,968
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,2579,481
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,57510,300
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,7289,774
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,7573,577
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,6193,491
BitamGabon 2,3821,480
CocobeachGabon 2,4261,507
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,9141,190
LambarnGabon 2,2391,392
LastourvilleGabon 2,0431,270
LibrevilleGabon 2,3951,489
MakokouGabon 2,1551,339
MayumbaGabon 2,0021,244
MitzicGabon 2,2661,408
MkamboGabon 2,1271,322
MoandaGabon 1,9451,208
MouilaGabon 2,0871,297
Port-GentilGabon 2,3601,466
TchibanGabon 2,0131,251
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,5977,828
BanjulGambia 5,5323,438
SukhumiGeorgia 6,6564,136
TbilisiGeorgia 6,6124,109
BerlinGermany 7,5614,699
BrockenGermany 7,5324,680
CologneGermany 7,5164,671
DresdenGermany 7,4104,604
ErfurtGermany 7,4384,622
EssenGermany 7,5624,699
FichtelbergGermany 7,3454,564
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3894,592
GeisenheimGermany 7,3904,592
GorlitzGermany 7,3974,597
HamburgGermany 7,7394,809
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7404,809
HannoverGermany 7,6204,735
HelgolandGermany 7,8374,870
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0954,409
KarlsruheGermany 7,2764,522
KasselGermany 7,4994,660
KonstanzGermany 7,1194,424
LeipzigGermany 7,4594,635
LindenbergGermany 7,5224,674
MagdeburgGermany 7,5494,691
MunichGermany 7,1394,436
MünsterGermany 7,6074,727
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6604,760
NurembergGermany 7,2764,521
NurnbergGermany 7,2774,522
PotsdamGermany 7,5564,695
RostockGermany 7,7654,825
SchleswigGermany 7,8434,874
StuttgartGermany 7,2354,496
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3954,595
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0544,384
AccraGhana 3,5662,216
KumasiGhana 3,7682,341
TamaleGhana 3,9072,428
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4914,034
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,1893,846
AthensGreece 5,8723,649
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,8433,631
ChiosGreece 5,9143,675
CorfuGreece 6,0723,773
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,1923,848
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,5753,464
IoanninaGreece 6,0743,775
KalamataGreece 5,7753,588
KerkiraGreece 6,0723,773
Kythira IslandGreece 5,6833,532
LamiaGreece 5,9763,714
LarissaGreece 6,0583,764
LemnosGreece 6,0813,779
LimnosGreece 6,0843,781
MethoniGreece 5,7513,574
MilosGreece 5,7293,560
MitiliniGreece 5,9933,724
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,9963,726
NaxosGreece 5,7713,586
PatrasGreece 5,9083,671
RhodesGreece 5,7043,544
SamosGreece 5,8423,630
Skiros IslandGreece 5,9793,715
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,5923,475
ThessalonikiGreece 6,1543,824
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,8253,620
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,8583,640
AasiaatGreenland 11,0506,867
AmmassalikGreenland 10,3136,409
AputiteqGreenland 10,2496,369
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,5696,568
FrederikshbGreenland 10,6726,632
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,0276,852
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,9996,835
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,1326,296
JakobshavnGreenland 11,0016,836
JulianehbGreenland 10,4396,487
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,9106,780
Kap TobinGreenland 10,1266,292
NanortalikGreenland 10,3716,445
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,4286,480
NordGreenland 10,9476,802
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,8516,743
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,6997,270
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,2646,378
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,9076,778
UpernavikGreenland 11,2847,012
UummannaqGreenland 11,0876,889
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,0836,266
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,0836,266
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,0858,131
BokeGuinea 5,2193,243
ConakryGuinea 5,0273,124
FaranahGuinea 4,7932,979
KankanGuinea 4,6862,912
KindiaGuinea 4,9873,099
KissidougouGuinea 4,6942,917
LabeGuinea 5,0143,116
MacentaGuinea 4,5862,850
MamouGuinea 4,9353,067
NzerekoreGuinea 4,4262,750
SiguiriGuinea 4,7442,948
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,3453,322
GeorgetownGuyana 9,4495,872
TimehriGuyana 9,4515,873
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,2556,994
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,46812,098
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 19,23211,951
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,32412,008
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 19,10411,871
Midway IslandHawaii 17,28710,743
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,32312,008
CatacamasHonduras 12,6057,833
CholutecaHonduras 12,7037,894
La CeibaHonduras 12,7197,904
La MesaHonduras 12,8277,971
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,3857,696
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,9048,019
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,7247,907
TelaHonduras 12,7847,944
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,5646,564
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,5646,564
BudapestHungary 6,9524,320
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,9434,314
DebrecenHungary 6,9334,308
KeszthelyHungary 6,8864,279
MiskolcHungary 7,0054,353
PecsHungary 6,7934,221
SzegedHungary 6,8054,229
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,9494,318
AkureyriIceland 9,6325,985
DalatangiIceland 9,4655,882
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,4265,858
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,4735,886
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,6355,987
ReykhólarIceland 9,7426,054
ReykjavíkIceland 9,6295,983
StykkisholmurIceland 9,7316,047
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,5155,913
AgraIndia 7,3984,597
AhmedabadIndia 6,6934,159
AkolaIndia 6,9364,310
AllahabadIndia 7,6174,733
AmritsarIndia 7,4254,614
BangaloreIndia 6,5794,088
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4464,006
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,7244,799
BikanerIndia 7,0644,390
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8354,247
CherrapunjiIndia 8,5055,285
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,5055,285
DaltonganjIndia 7,7494,815
DarbhangaIndia 8,0214,985
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,8945,527
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,9045,533
DumkaIndia 8,0485,001
DwarkaIndia 6,3523,947
GoaIndia 6,3523,947
GuwahatiIndia 8,5305,301
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,8914,282
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,9444,315
JagdalpurIndia 7,3094,542
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,0665,012
KotaIndia 7,0944,408
KozhikodeIndia 6,3193,927
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,7924,842
LudhianaIndia 7,4574,634
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3103,921
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,6684,765
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4554,011
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0824,401
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,1404,437
New DelhiIndia 7,4154,608
PambanIndia 6,5684,082
PuneIndia 6,5274,056
SagarIndia 7,2674,515
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5854,713
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,3043,918
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,3043,918
VeravalIndia 6,3643,955
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3624,575
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,3337,043
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,1976,337
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,9795,580
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,6456,615
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,1296,916
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0487,487
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,3855,210
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4597,742
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4305,238
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,4195,853
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6797,879
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,0986,275
AbadanIran 5,6153,489
ArakIran 6,0433,755
BabolsarIran 6,4303,996
Bandar AbbasIran 5,7823,593
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,3583,951
Bandar LengehIran 5,6243,495
BirjandIran 6,4384,001
BushehrIran 5,6123,488
ChahbaharIran 5,9103,672
DezfulIran 5,8053,608
EsfahanIran 5,9903,722
IranshahrIran 6,0673,770
KermanIran 6,0793,778
KermanshahIran 5,9553,700
Khoram AbadIran 5,9143,675
MashhadIran 6,7544,197
OroomiehIran 6,2043,855
RamsarIran 6,3563,950
RashtIran 6,3503,946
SemnanIran 6,3613,953
ShahroudIran 6,5154,049
ShirazIran 5,7623,580
TabrizIran 6,2933,911
TeheranIran 6,2693,896
YazdIran 6,0693,772
ZahedanIran 6,2623,891
ZanjanIran 6,2403,878
BaghdadIraq 5,7263,558
BasraIraq 5,6123,487
BelmulletIreland 8,3535,191
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,1695,076
ClaremorrisIreland 8,2685,138
ClonesIreland 8,2505,126
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,2925,153
CorkIreland 8,0825,022
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,0775,019
DublinIreland 8,1445,061
KilkennyIreland 8,1035,035
Malin HeadIreland 8,3645,198
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,0394,995
ShannonIreland 8,1725,078
ValentiaIreland 8,1545,067
EilatIsrael 5,0503,138
HaifaIsrael 5,4053,359
JerusalemIsrael 5,3073,298
Tel AvivIsrael 5,3143,302
AlbengaItaly 6,7594,200
AlgheroItaly 6,3953,974
AmendolaItaly 6,3343,936
AnconaItaly 6,5964,099
ArezzoItaly 6,6114,108
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,2753,899
BergamoItaly 6,8934,284
BolognaItaly 6,7384,187
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,9444,315
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,1183,802
BrindisiItaly 6,2073,857
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,2283,870
CameriItaly 6,9024,289
CampobassoItaly 6,3543,948
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,2833,904
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,2013,853
Cape FrascaItaly 6,2973,913
Cape MeleItaly 6,7484,193
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,1753,837
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,9003,667
CerviaItaly 6,6854,154
CiampinoItaly 6,4183,988
Cimone MountainItaly 6,7144,172
Cisa PassItaly 6,7614,201
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,4584,013
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9394,312
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,8143,613
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,0363,751
DecimomannuItaly 6,2413,878
DobbiacoItaly 6,9574,323
FalconaraItaly 6,5994,101
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,6624,140
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,3293,933
FonniItaly 6,3143,924
FrontoneItaly 6,6004,101
FrosinoneItaly 6,3873,969
GelaItaly 5,8743,650
GenoaItaly 6,7804,213
GhediItaly 6,8544,259
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,2323,873
GrazzaniseItaly 6,3093,920
GrossetoItaly 6,5514,071
GrottaglieItaly 6,1983,852
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,4273,994
GuidoniaItaly 6,4363,999
IstranaItaly 6,8464,254
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,7383,566
LatinaItaly 6,3843,967
LatronicoItaly 6,1713,834
LecceItaly 6,1593,827
M. CalamitaItaly 6,5644,079
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,1953,850
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,9723,711
MilanItaly 6,8804,275
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9124,295
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,5104,046
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,2863,906
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,3913,971
PadovaItaly 6,8214,239
Paganella MountainItaly 6,9184,299
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,0053,731
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,0163,739
PantelleriaItaly 5,8953,663
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7874,218
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,2633,892
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,5594,076
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,4574,012
PiacenzaItaly 6,8124,233
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6664,142
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,7084,168
Ponza IslandItaly 6,3143,924
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,2353,874
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,4053,980
PrizziItaly 5,9603,704
RadicofaniItaly 6,5524,072
Resia PassItaly 6,9924,345
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6574,137
RivoltoItaly 6,8604,263
Rolle PassItaly 6,9184,299
RomeItaly 6,4363,999
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,4243,992
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,8374,249
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7424,190
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,3493,945
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,1093,796
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,7184,175
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,3963,975
Scuro MountainItaly 6,0823,779
SigonellaItaly 5,8963,664
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,1953,849
TarvisioItaly 6,9094,293
TermoliItaly 6,3963,975
TorinoItaly 6,8734,271
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8934,283
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,0013,729
TrevicoItaly 6,2883,907
TrevisoItaly 6,8414,251
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,8164,236
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,8784,274
UdineItaly 6,8674,267
Ustica IslandItaly 6,0723,773
VeniceItaly 6,8224,239
VeronaItaly 6,8384,249
VicenzaItaly 6,8434,252
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,4554,011